murreaineisto
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmurːeˣˌɑi̯nei̯sto/, [ˈmurːe̞ˌʔɑi̯ne̞i̯s̠t̪o̞]
- Hyphenation: mur‧re‧ai‧neis‧to
Declension
| Inflection of murreaineisto (Kotus type 2/palvelu, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | murreaineisto | murreaineistot | |
| genitive | murreaineiston | murreaineistojen murreaineistoiden murreaineistoitten | |
| partitive | murreaineistoa | murreaineistoja murreaineistoita | |
| illative | murreaineistoon | murreaineistoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | murreaineisto | murreaineistot | |
| accusative | nom. | murreaineisto | murreaineistot |
| gen. | murreaineiston | ||
| genitive | murreaineiston | murreaineistojen murreaineistoiden murreaineistoitten | |
| partitive | murreaineistoa | murreaineistoja murreaineistoita | |
| inessive | murreaineistossa | murreaineistoissa | |
| elative | murreaineistosta | murreaineistoista | |
| illative | murreaineistoon | murreaineistoihin | |
| adessive | murreaineistolla | murreaineistoilla | |
| ablative | murreaineistolta | murreaineistoilta | |
| allative | murreaineistolle | murreaineistoille | |
| essive | murreaineistona | murreaineistoina | |
| translative | murreaineistoksi | murreaineistoiksi | |
| instructive | — | murreaineistoin | |
| abessive | murreaineistotta | murreaineistoitta | |
| comitative | — | murreaineistoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.