murheen laakso
Finnish
Alternative forms
- murheenlaakso
Declension
| Inflection of murheen laakso (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | murheen laakso | murheen laaksot | |
| genitive | murheen laakson | murheen laaksojen | |
| partitive | murheen laaksoa | murheen laaksoja | |
| illative | murheen laaksoon | murheen laaksoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | murheen laakso | murheen laaksot | |
| accusative | nom. | murheen laakso | murheen laaksot |
| gen. | murheen laakson | ||
| genitive | murheen laakson | murheen laaksojen | |
| partitive | murheen laaksoa | murheen laaksoja | |
| inessive | murheen laaksossa | murheen laaksoissa | |
| elative | murheen laaksosta | murheen laaksoista | |
| illative | murheen laaksoon | murheen laaksoihin | |
| adessive | murheen laaksolla | murheen laaksoilla | |
| ablative | murheen laaksolta | murheen laaksoilta | |
| allative | murheen laaksolle | murheen laaksoille | |
| essive | murheen laaksona | murheen laaksoina | |
| translative | murheen laaksoksi | murheen laaksoiksi | |
| instructive | — | murheen laaksoin | |
| abessive | murheen laaksotta | murheen laaksoitta | |
| comitative | — | murheen laaksoineen | |
| Possessive forms of murheen laakso (type valo) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | murheen laaksoni | murheen laaksomme |
| 2nd person | murheen laaksosi | murheen laaksonne |
| 3rd person | murheen laaksonsa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.