mikrobilääke
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmikrobiˌlæːkeˣ/, [ˈmikro̞biˌlæːke̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: mik‧ro‧bi‧lää‧ke
Declension
| Inflection of mikrobilääke (Kotus type 48/hame, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | mikrobilääke | mikrobilääkkeet | |
| genitive | mikrobilääkkeen | mikrobilääkkeiden mikrobilääkkeitten | |
| partitive | mikrobilääkettä | mikrobilääkkeitä | |
| illative | mikrobilääkkeeseen | mikrobilääkkeisiin mikrobilääkkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | mikrobilääke | mikrobilääkkeet | |
| accusative | nom. | mikrobilääke | mikrobilääkkeet |
| gen. | mikrobilääkkeen | ||
| genitive | mikrobilääkkeen | mikrobilääkkeiden mikrobilääkkeitten | |
| partitive | mikrobilääkettä | mikrobilääkkeitä | |
| inessive | mikrobilääkkeessä | mikrobilääkkeissä | |
| elative | mikrobilääkkeestä | mikrobilääkkeistä | |
| illative | mikrobilääkkeeseen | mikrobilääkkeisiin mikrobilääkkeihin | |
| adessive | mikrobilääkkeellä | mikrobilääkkeillä | |
| ablative | mikrobilääkkeeltä | mikrobilääkkeiltä | |
| allative | mikrobilääkkeelle | mikrobilääkkeille | |
| essive | mikrobilääkkeenä | mikrobilääkkeinä | |
| translative | mikrobilääkkeeksi | mikrobilääkkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | mikrobilääkkein | |
| abessive | mikrobilääkkeettä | mikrobilääkkeittä | |
| comitative | — | mikrobilääkkeineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.