meklarilista
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmeklɑriˌlistɑ/, [ˈme̞klɑriˌlis̠t̪ɑ]
- Rhymes: -istɑ
- Syllabification: mek‧la‧ri‧lis‧ta
Declension
| Inflection of meklarilista (Kotus type 9/kala, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | meklarilista | meklarilistat | |
| genitive | meklarilistan | meklarilistojen | |
| partitive | meklarilistaa | meklarilistoja | |
| illative | meklarilistaan | meklarilistoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | meklarilista | meklarilistat | |
| accusative | nom. | meklarilista | meklarilistat |
| gen. | meklarilistan | ||
| genitive | meklarilistan | meklarilistojen meklarilistainrare | |
| partitive | meklarilistaa | meklarilistoja | |
| inessive | meklarilistassa | meklarilistoissa | |
| elative | meklarilistasta | meklarilistoista | |
| illative | meklarilistaan | meklarilistoihin | |
| adessive | meklarilistalla | meklarilistoilla | |
| ablative | meklarilistalta | meklarilistoilta | |
| allative | meklarilistalle | meklarilistoille | |
| essive | meklarilistana | meklarilistoina | |
| translative | meklarilistaksi | meklarilistoiksi | |
| instructive | — | meklarilistoin | |
| abessive | meklarilistatta | meklarilistoitta | |
| comitative | — | meklarilistoineen | |
| Possessive forms of meklarilista (type kala) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | meklarilistani | meklarilistamme |
| 2nd person | meklarilistasi | meklarilistanne |
| 3rd person | meklarilistansa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.