matrikkeli
Finnish
Noun
matrikkeli
Declension
| Inflection of matrikkeli (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | matrikkeli | matrikkelit | |
| genitive | matrikkelin | matrikkelien matrikkeleiden matrikkeleitten | |
| partitive | matrikkelia | matrikkeleita matrikkeleja | |
| illative | matrikkeliin | matrikkeleihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | matrikkeli | matrikkelit | |
| accusative | nom. | matrikkeli | matrikkelit |
| gen. | matrikkelin | ||
| genitive | matrikkelin | matrikkelien matrikkeleiden matrikkeleitten | |
| partitive | matrikkelia | matrikkeleita matrikkeleja | |
| inessive | matrikkelissa | matrikkeleissa | |
| elative | matrikkelista | matrikkeleista | |
| illative | matrikkeliin | matrikkeleihin | |
| adessive | matrikkelilla | matrikkeleilla | |
| ablative | matrikkelilta | matrikkeleilta | |
| allative | matrikkelille | matrikkeleille | |
| essive | matrikkelina | matrikkeleina | |
| translative | matrikkeliksi | matrikkeleiksi | |
| instructive | — | matrikkelein | |
| abessive | matrikkelitta | matrikkeleitta | |
| comitative | — | matrikkeleineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.