lyhennyserä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlyhenːysˌeræ/, [ˈlyɦe̞nːys̠ˌe̞ræ]
- Hyphenation: ly‧hen‧nys‧e‧rä
Declension
| Inflection of lyhennyserä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | lyhennyserä | lyhennyserät | |
| genitive | lyhennyserän | lyhennyserien | |
| partitive | lyhennyserää | lyhennyseriä | |
| illative | lyhennyserään | lyhennyseriin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | lyhennyserä | lyhennyserät | |
| accusative | nom. | lyhennyserä | lyhennyserät |
| gen. | lyhennyserän | ||
| genitive | lyhennyserän | lyhennyserien lyhennyseräinrare | |
| partitive | lyhennyserää | lyhennyseriä | |
| inessive | lyhennyserässä | lyhennyserissä | |
| elative | lyhennyserästä | lyhennyseristä | |
| illative | lyhennyserään | lyhennyseriin | |
| adessive | lyhennyserällä | lyhennyserillä | |
| ablative | lyhennyserältä | lyhennyseriltä | |
| allative | lyhennyserälle | lyhennyserille | |
| essive | lyhennyseränä | lyhennyserinä | |
| translative | lyhennyseräksi | lyhennyseriksi | |
| instructive | — | lyhennyserin | |
| abessive | lyhennyserättä | lyhennyserittä | |
| comitative | — | lyhennyserineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.