liereäsara
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlie̯reæˌsɑrɑ/, [ˈlie̞̯re̞æˌs̠ɑrɑ]
- Rhymes: -ɑrɑ
- Syllabification(key): lie‧re‧ä‧sa‧ra
Declension
| Inflection of liereäsara (Kotus type 9/kala, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | liereäsara | liereäsarat | |
| genitive | liereäsaran | liereäsarojen | |
| partitive | liereäsaraa | liereäsaroja | |
| illative | liereäsaraan | liereäsaroihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | liereäsara | liereäsarat | |
| accusative | nom. | liereäsara | liereäsarat |
| gen. | liereäsaran | ||
| genitive | liereäsaran | liereäsarojen liereäsarainrare | |
| partitive | liereäsaraa | liereäsaroja | |
| inessive | liereäsarassa | liereäsaroissa | |
| elative | liereäsarasta | liereäsaroista | |
| illative | liereäsaraan | liereäsaroihin | |
| adessive | liereäsaralla | liereäsaroilla | |
| ablative | liereäsaralta | liereäsaroilta | |
| allative | liereäsaralle | liereäsaroille | |
| essive | liereäsarana | liereäsaroina | |
| translative | liereäsaraksi | liereäsaroiksi | |
| instructive | — | liereäsaroin | |
| abessive | liereäsaratta | liereäsaroitta | |
| comitative | — | liereäsaroineen | |
| Possessive forms of liereäsara (type kala) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | liereäsarani | liereäsaramme |
| 2nd person | liereäsarasi | liereäsaranne |
| 3rd person | liereäsaransa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.