lõhi
Estonian
Declension
Inflection of lõhi (ÕS type 20/süli, no gradation)
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | lõhi | lõhed |
| accusative | lõhe | lõhed |
| genitive | lõhe | lõhede |
| partitive | lõhe | lõhesid |
| illative | lõhhe lõhesse |
lõhedesse |
| inessive | lõhes | lõhedes |
| elative | lõhest | lõhedest |
| allative | lõhele | lõhedele |
| adessive | lõhel | lõhedel |
| ablative | lõhelt | lõhedelt |
| translative | lõheks | lõhedeks |
| terminative | lõheni | lõhedeni |
| essive | lõhena | lõhedena |
| abessive | lõheta | lõhedeta |
| comitative | lõhega | lõhedega |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.