lääkeyrtti
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlæːkeˣˌyrtːi/, [ˈlæːke̞ˌʔyrt̪ːi]
- Hyphenation: lää‧ke‧yrt‧ti
Declension
| Inflection of lääkeyrtti (Kotus type 5/risti, tt-t gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | lääkeyrtti | lääkeyrtit | |
| genitive | lääkeyrtin | lääkeyrttien | |
| partitive | lääkeyrttiä | lääkeyrttejä | |
| illative | lääkeyrttiin | lääkeyrtteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | lääkeyrtti | lääkeyrtit | |
| accusative | nom. | lääkeyrtti | lääkeyrtit |
| gen. | lääkeyrtin | ||
| genitive | lääkeyrtin | lääkeyrttien | |
| partitive | lääkeyrttiä | lääkeyrttejä | |
| inessive | lääkeyrtissä | lääkeyrteissä | |
| elative | lääkeyrtistä | lääkeyrteistä | |
| illative | lääkeyrttiin | lääkeyrtteihin | |
| adessive | lääkeyrtillä | lääkeyrteillä | |
| ablative | lääkeyrtiltä | lääkeyrteiltä | |
| allative | lääkeyrtille | lääkeyrteille | |
| essive | lääkeyrttinä | lääkeyrtteinä | |
| translative | lääkeyrtiksi | lääkeyrteiksi | |
| instructive | — | lääkeyrtein | |
| abessive | lääkeyrtittä | lääkeyrteittä | |
| comitative | — | lääkeyrtteineen | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.