lääketabletti
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlæːkeˣˌtɑbletːi/, [ˈlæːke̞ˌt̪ːɑble̞t̪ːi]
- Hyphenation: lää‧ke‧tab‧let‧ti
Declension
| Inflection of lääketabletti (Kotus type 5/risti, tt-t gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | lääketabletti | lääketabletit | |
| genitive | lääketabletin | lääketablettien | |
| partitive | lääketablettia | lääketabletteja | |
| illative | lääketablettiin | lääketabletteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | lääketabletti | lääketabletit | |
| accusative | nom. | lääketabletti | lääketabletit |
| gen. | lääketabletin | ||
| genitive | lääketabletin | lääketablettien | |
| partitive | lääketablettia | lääketabletteja | |
| inessive | lääketabletissa | lääketableteissa | |
| elative | lääketabletista | lääketableteista | |
| illative | lääketablettiin | lääketabletteihin | |
| adessive | lääketabletilla | lääketableteilla | |
| ablative | lääketabletilta | lääketableteilta | |
| allative | lääketabletille | lääketableteille | |
| essive | lääketablettina | lääketabletteina | |
| translative | lääketabletiksi | lääketableteiksi | |
| instructive | — | lääketabletein | |
| abessive | lääketabletitta | lääketableteitta | |
| comitative | — | lääketabletteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.