kyttyrälohi
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkytːyræˌlohi/, [ˈkyt̪ːyræˌlo̞ɦi]
- Rhymes: -ohi
- Syllabification: kyt‧ty‧rä‧lo‧hi
Declension
| Inflection of kyttyrälohi (Kotus type 23/tiili, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kyttyrälohi | kyttyrälohet | |
| genitive | kyttyrälohen | kyttyrälohien | |
| partitive | kyttyrälohta | kyttyrälohia | |
| illative | kyttyräloheen | kyttyrälohiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kyttyrälohi | kyttyrälohet | |
| accusative | nom. | kyttyrälohi | kyttyrälohet |
| gen. | kyttyrälohen | ||
| genitive | kyttyrälohen | kyttyrälohien | |
| partitive | kyttyrälohta | kyttyrälohia | |
| inessive | kyttyrälohessa | kyttyrälohissa | |
| elative | kyttyrälohesta | kyttyrälohista | |
| illative | kyttyräloheen | kyttyrälohiin | |
| adessive | kyttyrälohella | kyttyrälohilla | |
| ablative | kyttyrälohelta | kyttyrälohilta | |
| allative | kyttyrälohelle | kyttyrälohille | |
| essive | kyttyrälohena | kyttyrälohina | |
| translative | kyttyräloheksi | kyttyrälohiksi | |
| instructive | — | kyttyrälohin | |
| abessive | kyttyrälohetta | kyttyrälohitta | |
| comitative | — | kyttyrälohineen | |
| Possessive forms of kyttyrälohi (type tiili) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | kyttyräloheni | kyttyrälohemme |
| 2nd person | kyttyrälohesi | kyttyrälohenne |
| 3rd person | kyttyrälohensa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.