kuuromykkä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: kuu‧ro‧myk‧kä
- Rhymes: -ykːæ
- IPA(key): /ˈkuːroˌmykːæ/
Declension
| Inflection of kuuromykkä (Kotus type 10/koira, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kuuromykkä | kuuromykät | |
| genitive | kuuromykän | kuuromykkien | |
| partitive | kuuromykkää | kuuromykkiä | |
| illative | kuuromykkään | kuuromykkiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kuuromykkä | kuuromykät | |
| accusative | nom. | kuuromykkä | kuuromykät |
| gen. | kuuromykän | ||
| genitive | kuuromykän | kuuromykkien kuuromykkäinrare | |
| partitive | kuuromykkää | kuuromykkiä | |
| inessive | kuuromykässä | kuuromykissä | |
| elative | kuuromykästä | kuuromykistä | |
| illative | kuuromykkään | kuuromykkiin | |
| adessive | kuuromykällä | kuuromykillä | |
| ablative | kuuromykältä | kuuromykiltä | |
| allative | kuuromykälle | kuuromykille | |
| essive | kuuromykkänä | kuuromykkinä | |
| translative | kuuromykäksi | kuuromykiksi | |
| instructive | — | kuuromykin | |
| abessive | kuuromykättä | kuuromykittä | |
| comitative | — | kuuromykkineen | |
Declension
| Inflection of kuuromykkä (Kotus type 10/koira, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kuuromykkä | kuuromykät | |
| genitive | kuuromykän | kuuromykkien | |
| partitive | kuuromykkää | kuuromykkiä | |
| illative | kuuromykkään | kuuromykkiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kuuromykkä | kuuromykät | |
| accusative | nom. | kuuromykkä | kuuromykät |
| gen. | kuuromykän | ||
| genitive | kuuromykän | kuuromykkien kuuromykkäinrare | |
| partitive | kuuromykkää | kuuromykkiä | |
| inessive | kuuromykässä | kuuromykissä | |
| elative | kuuromykästä | kuuromykistä | |
| illative | kuuromykkään | kuuromykkiin | |
| adessive | kuuromykällä | kuuromykillä | |
| ablative | kuuromykältä | kuuromykiltä | |
| allative | kuuromykälle | kuuromykille | |
| essive | kuuromykkänä | kuuromykkinä | |
| translative | kuuromykäksi | kuuromykiksi | |
| instructive | — | kuuromykin | |
| abessive | kuuromykättä | kuuromykittä | |
| comitative | — | kuuromykkine | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.