kuninkuusravit
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkuniŋkuːsˌrɑʋit/, [ˈkuniŋkuːs̠ˌrɑʋit̪]
- Hyphenation: ku‧nin‧kuus‧ra‧vit
Declension
| Inflection of kuninkuusravit (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | — | kuninkuusravit | |
| genitive | — | kuninkuusravien | |
| partitive | — | kuninkuusraveja | |
| illative | — | kuninkuusraveihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | — | kuninkuusravit | |
| accusative | nom. | — | kuninkuusravit |
| gen. | — | ||
| genitive | — | kuninkuusravien | |
| partitive | — | kuninkuusraveja | |
| inessive | — | kuninkuusraveissa | |
| elative | — | kuninkuusraveista | |
| illative | — | kuninkuusraveihin | |
| adessive | — | kuninkuusraveilla | |
| ablative | — | kuninkuusraveilta | |
| allative | — | kuninkuusraveille | |
| essive | — | kuninkuusraveina | |
| translative | — | kuninkuusraveiksi | |
| instructive | — | kuninkuusravein | |
| abessive | — | kuninkuusraveitta | |
| comitative | — | kuninkuusraveineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.