kultakruunu
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkultɑˌkruːnu/, [ˈkult̪ɑˌkruːnu]
- Hyphenation: kul‧ta‧kruu‧nu
Declension
| Inflection of kultakruunu (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kultakruunu | kultakruunut | |
| genitive | kultakruunun | kultakruunujen | |
| partitive | kultakruunua | kultakruunuja | |
| illative | kultakruunuun | kultakruunuihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kultakruunu | kultakruunut | |
| accusative | nom. | kultakruunu | kultakruunut |
| gen. | kultakruunun | ||
| genitive | kultakruunun | kultakruunujen | |
| partitive | kultakruunua | kultakruunuja | |
| inessive | kultakruunussa | kultakruunuissa | |
| elative | kultakruunusta | kultakruunuista | |
| illative | kultakruunuun | kultakruunuihin | |
| adessive | kultakruunulla | kultakruunuilla | |
| ablative | kultakruunulta | kultakruunuilta | |
| allative | kultakruunulle | kultakruunuille | |
| essive | kultakruununa | kultakruunuina | |
| translative | kultakruunuksi | kultakruunuiksi | |
| instructive | — | kultakruunuin | |
| abessive | kultakruunutta | kultakruunuitta | |
| comitative | — | kultakruunuineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.