komplementtikulma
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of komplementtikulma (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | komplementtikulma | komplementtikulmat | |
| genitive | komplementtikulman | komplementtikulmien | |
| partitive | komplementtikulmaa | komplementtikulmia | |
| illative | komplementtikulmaan | komplementtikulmiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | komplementtikulma | komplementtikulmat | |
| accusative | nom. | komplementtikulma | komplementtikulmat |
| gen. | komplementtikulman | ||
| genitive | komplementtikulman | komplementtikulmien komplementtikulmainrare | |
| partitive | komplementtikulmaa | komplementtikulmia | |
| inessive | komplementtikulmassa | komplementtikulmissa | |
| elative | komplementtikulmasta | komplementtikulmista | |
| illative | komplementtikulmaan | komplementtikulmiin | |
| adessive | komplementtikulmalla | komplementtikulmilla | |
| ablative | komplementtikulmalta | komplementtikulmilta | |
| allative | komplementtikulmalle | komplementtikulmille | |
| essive | komplementtikulmana | komplementtikulmina | |
| translative | komplementtikulmaksi | komplementtikulmiksi | |
| instructive | — | komplementtikulmin | |
| abessive | komplementtikulmatta | komplementtikulmitta | |
| comitative | — | komplementtikulmineen | |
See also
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.