kokousväki
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkokou̯sˌʋæki/, [ˈko̞ko̞u̯s̠ˌʋæki]
- Hyphenation: ko‧kous‧vä‧ki
Declension
| Inflection of kokousväki (Kotus type 7/ovi, k- gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kokousväki | kokousväet | |
| genitive | kokousväen | kokousväkien | |
| partitive | kokousväkeä | kokousväkiä | |
| illative | kokousväkeen | kokousväkiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kokousväki | kokousväet | |
| accusative | nom. | kokousväki | kokousväet |
| gen. | kokousväen | ||
| genitive | kokousväen | kokousväkien | |
| partitive | kokousväkeä | kokousväkiä | |
| inessive | kokousväessä | kokousväissä | |
| elative | kokousväestä | kokousväistä | |
| illative | kokousväkeen | kokousväkiin | |
| adessive | kokousväellä | kokousväillä | |
| ablative | kokousväeltä | kokousväiltä | |
| allative | kokousväelle | kokousväille | |
| essive | kokousväkenä | kokousväkinä | |
| translative | kokousväeksi | kokousväiksi | |
| instructive | — | kokousväin | |
| abessive | kokousväettä | kokousväittä | |
| comitative | — | kokousväkineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.