kehitysikä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkehitysˌikæ/, [ˈke̞ɦit̪ys̠ˌikæ]
- Rhymes: -ikæ
- Syllabification: ke‧hi‧tys‧i‧kä
Declension
| Inflection of kehitysikä (Kotus type 10/koira, k- gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kehitysikä | kehitysiät | |
| genitive | kehitysiän | kehitysikien | |
| partitive | kehitysikää | kehitysikiä | |
| illative | kehitysikään | kehitysikiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kehitysikä | kehitysiät | |
| accusative | nom. | kehitysikä | kehitysiät |
| gen. | kehitysiän | ||
| genitive | kehitysiän | kehitysikien kehitysikäinrare | |
| partitive | kehitysikää | kehitysikiä | |
| inessive | kehitysiässä | kehitysi’issä | |
| elative | kehitysiästä | kehitysi’istä | |
| illative | kehitysikään | kehitysikiin | |
| adessive | kehitysiällä | kehitysi’illä | |
| ablative | kehitysiältä | kehitysi’iltä | |
| allative | kehitysiälle | kehitysi’ille | |
| essive | kehitysikänä | kehitysikinä | |
| translative | kehitysiäksi | kehitysi’iksi | |
| instructive | — | kehitysi’in | |
| abessive | kehitysiättä | kehitysi’ittä | |
| comitative | — | kehitysikineen | |
| Possessive forms of kehitysikä (type koira) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | kehitysikäni | kehitysikämme |
| 2nd person | kehitysikäsi | kehitysikänne |
| 3rd person | kehitysikänsä | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.