kalilipeä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkɑliˌlipeæ/, [ˈkɑliˌlipe̞æ]
- Rhymes: -ipeæ
- Syllabification: ka‧li‧li‧pe‧ä
Declension
| Inflection of kalilipeä (Kotus type 15/korkea, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kalilipeä | kalilipeät | |
| genitive | kalilipeän | kalilipeiden kalilipeitten | |
| partitive | kalilipeää kalilipeätä |
kalilipeitä | |
| illative | kalilipeään | kalilipeisiin kalilipeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kalilipeä | kalilipeät | |
| accusative | nom. | kalilipeä | kalilipeät |
| gen. | kalilipeän | ||
| genitive | kalilipeän | kalilipeiden kalilipeitten kalilipeäinrare | |
| partitive | kalilipeää kalilipeätä |
kalilipeitä | |
| inessive | kalilipeässä | kalilipeissä | |
| elative | kalilipeästä | kalilipeistä | |
| illative | kalilipeään | kalilipeisiin kalilipeihin | |
| adessive | kalilipeällä | kalilipeillä | |
| ablative | kalilipeältä | kalilipeiltä | |
| allative | kalilipeälle | kalilipeille | |
| essive | kalilipeänä | kalilipeinä | |
| translative | kalilipeäksi | kalilipeiksi | |
| instructive | — | kalilipein | |
| abessive | kalilipeättä | kalilipeittä | |
| comitative | — | kalilipeineen | |
| Possessive forms of kalilipeä (type korkea) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | kalilipeäni | kalilipeämme |
| 2nd person | kalilipeäsi | kalilipeänne |
| 3rd person | kalilipeänsä | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.