kaksiavioinen
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of kaksiavioinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kaksiavioinen | kaksiavioiset | |
| genitive | kaksiavioisen | kaksiavioisten kaksiavioisien | |
| partitive | kaksiavioista | kaksiavioisia | |
| illative | kaksiavioiseen | kaksiavioisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kaksiavioinen | kaksiavioiset | |
| accusative | nom. | kaksiavioinen | kaksiavioiset |
| gen. | kaksiavioisen | ||
| genitive | kaksiavioisen | kaksiavioisten kaksiavioisien | |
| partitive | kaksiavioista | kaksiavioisia | |
| inessive | kaksiavioisessa | kaksiavioisissa | |
| elative | kaksiavioisesta | kaksiavioisista | |
| illative | kaksiavioiseen | kaksiavioisiin | |
| adessive | kaksiavioisella | kaksiavioisilla | |
| ablative | kaksiavioiselta | kaksiavioisilta | |
| allative | kaksiavioiselle | kaksiavioisille | |
| essive | kaksiavioisena | kaksiavioisina | |
| translative | kaksiavioiseksi | kaksiavioisiksi | |
| instructive | — | kaksiavioisin | |
| abessive | kaksiavioisetta | kaksiavioisitta | |
| comitative | — | kaksiavioisineen | |
Declension
| Inflection of kaksiavioinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kaksiavioinen | kaksiavioiset | |
| genitive | kaksiavioisen | kaksiavioisten kaksiavioisien | |
| partitive | kaksiavioista | kaksiavioisia | |
| illative | kaksiavioiseen | kaksiavioisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kaksiavioinen | kaksiavioiset | |
| accusative | nom. | kaksiavioinen | kaksiavioiset |
| gen. | kaksiavioisen | ||
| genitive | kaksiavioisen | kaksiavioisten kaksiavioisien | |
| partitive | kaksiavioista | kaksiavioisia | |
| inessive | kaksiavioisessa | kaksiavioisissa | |
| elative | kaksiavioisesta | kaksiavioisista | |
| illative | kaksiavioiseen | kaksiavioisiin | |
| adessive | kaksiavioisella | kaksiavioisilla | |
| ablative | kaksiavioiselta | kaksiavioisilta | |
| allative | kaksiavioiselle | kaksiavioisille | |
| essive | kaksiavioisena | kaksiavioisina | |
| translative | kaksiavioiseksi | kaksiavioisiksi | |
| instructive | — | kaksiavioisin | |
| abessive | kaksiavioisetta | kaksiavioisitta | |
| comitative | — | kaksiavioisine | |
Related terms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.