kahvikulta
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkɑhʋiˌkultɑ/, [ˈkɑxʋiˌkult̪ɑ]
- Hyphenation: kah‧vi‧kul‧ta
Declension
| Inflection of kahvikulta (Kotus type 10/koira, lt-ll gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kahvikulta | kahvikullat | |
| genitive | kahvikullan | kahvikultien | |
| partitive | kahvikultaa | kahvikultia | |
| illative | kahvikultaan | kahvikultiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | kahvikulta | kahvikullat | |
| accusative | nom. | kahvikulta | kahvikullat |
| gen. | kahvikullan | ||
| genitive | kahvikullan | kahvikultien kahvikultainrare | |
| partitive | kahvikultaa | kahvikultia | |
| inessive | kahvikullassa | kahvikullissa | |
| elative | kahvikullasta | kahvikullista | |
| illative | kahvikultaan | kahvikultiin | |
| adessive | kahvikullalla | kahvikullilla | |
| ablative | kahvikullalta | kahvikullilta | |
| allative | kahvikullalle | kahvikullille | |
| essive | kahvikultana | kahvikultina | |
| translative | kahvikullaksi | kahvikulliksi | |
| instructive | — | kahvikullin | |
| abessive | kahvikullatta | kahvikullitta | |
| comitative | — | kahvikultineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.