käyminen
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of käyminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | käyminen | käymiset | |
| genitive | käymisen | käymisten käymisien | |
| partitive | käymistä | käymisiä | |
| illative | käymiseen | käymisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | käyminen | käymiset | |
| accusative | nom. | käyminen | käymiset |
| gen. | käymisen | ||
| genitive | käymisen | käymisten käymisien | |
| partitive | käymistä | käymisiä | |
| inessive | käymisessä | käymisissä | |
| elative | käymisestä | käymisistä | |
| illative | käymiseen | käymisiin | |
| adessive | käymisellä | käymisillä | |
| ablative | käymiseltä | käymisiltä | |
| allative | käymiselle | käymisille | |
| essive | käymisenä | käymisinä | |
| translative | käymiseksi | käymisiksi | |
| instructive | — | käymisin | |
| abessive | käymisettä | käymisittä | |
| comitative | — | käymisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.