käteisvarat
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkætei̯sˌʋɑrɑt/, [ˈkæt̪e̞i̯s̠ˌʋɑrɑt̪]
- Hyphenation: kä‧teis‧va‧rat
Declension
| Inflection of käteisvarat (Kotus type 9/kala, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | — | käteisvarat | |
| genitive | — | käteisvarojen | |
| partitive | — | käteisvaroja | |
| illative | — | käteisvaroihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | — | käteisvarat | |
| accusative | nom. | — | käteisvarat |
| gen. | — | ||
| genitive | — | käteisvarojen käteisvarainrare | |
| partitive | — | käteisvaroja | |
| inessive | — | käteisvaroissa | |
| elative | — | käteisvaroista | |
| illative | — | käteisvaroihin | |
| adessive | — | käteisvaroilla | |
| ablative | — | käteisvaroilta | |
| allative | — | käteisvaroille | |
| essive | — | käteisvaroina | |
| translative | — | käteisvaroiksi | |
| instructive | — | käteisvaroin | |
| abessive | — | käteisvaroitta | |
| comitative | — | käteisvaroineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.