käsivarsikelluke
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkæsiˌʋɑrsiˌkelːukeˣ/, [ˈkæs̠iˌʋɑrs̠iˌke̞lːuke̞(ʔ)]
- Rhymes: -elːuke
- Syllabification(key): kä‧si‧var‧si‧kel‧lu‧ke
Declension
| Inflection of käsivarsikelluke (Kotus type 48*A/hame, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | käsivarsikelluke | käsivarsikellukkeet | |
| genitive | käsivarsikellukkeen | käsivarsikellukkeiden käsivarsikellukkeitten | |
| partitive | käsivarsikelluketta | käsivarsikellukkeita | |
| illative | käsivarsikellukkeeseen | käsivarsikellukkeisiin käsivarsikellukkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | käsivarsikelluke | käsivarsikellukkeet | |
| accusative | nom. | käsivarsikelluke | käsivarsikellukkeet |
| gen. | käsivarsikellukkeen | ||
| genitive | käsivarsikellukkeen | käsivarsikellukkeiden käsivarsikellukkeitten | |
| partitive | käsivarsikelluketta | käsivarsikellukkeita | |
| inessive | käsivarsikellukkeessa | käsivarsikellukkeissa | |
| elative | käsivarsikellukkeesta | käsivarsikellukkeista | |
| illative | käsivarsikellukkeeseen | käsivarsikellukkeisiin käsivarsikellukkeihin | |
| adessive | käsivarsikellukkeella | käsivarsikellukkeilla | |
| ablative | käsivarsikellukkeelta | käsivarsikellukkeilta | |
| allative | käsivarsikellukkeelle | käsivarsikellukkeille | |
| essive | käsivarsikellukkeena | käsivarsikellukkeina | |
| translative | käsivarsikellukkeeksi | käsivarsikellukkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | käsivarsikellukkein | |
| abessive | käsivarsikellukkeetta | käsivarsikellukkeitta | |
| comitative | — | käsivarsikellukkeineen | |
| Possessive forms of käsivarsikelluke (type hame) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | käsivarsikellukkeeni | käsivarsikellukkeemme |
| 2nd person | käsivarsikellukkeesi | käsivarsikellukkeenne |
| 3rd person | käsivarsikellukkeensa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.