jurumi
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of jurumi (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | jurumi | jurumit | |
| genitive | jurumin | jurumien | |
| partitive | jurumia | jurumeja | |
| illative | jurumiin | jurumeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | jurumi | jurumit | |
| accusative | nom. | jurumi | jurumit |
| gen. | jurumin | ||
| genitive | jurumin | jurumien | |
| partitive | jurumia | jurumeja | |
| inessive | jurumissa | jurumeissa | |
| elative | jurumista | jurumeista | |
| illative | jurumiin | jurumeihin | |
| adessive | jurumilla | jurumeilla | |
| ablative | jurumilta | jurumeilta | |
| allative | jurumille | jurumeille | |
| essive | jurumina | jurumeina | |
| translative | jurumiksi | jurumeiksi | |
| instructive | — | jurumein | |
| abessive | jurumitta | jurumeitta | |
| comitative | — | jurumeineen | |
Synonyms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.