järkeni
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of järkeni (Kotus type 7/ovi, k-j gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | järkeni | järkeni | |
| genitive | järkeni | järkieni | |
| partitive | järkeäni | järkiäni | |
| illative | järkeeni | järkiini | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | järkeni | järkeni | |
| accusative | nom. | järkeni | järkeni |
| gen. | järkeni | ||
| genitive | järkeni | järkieni | |
| partitive | järkeäni | järkiäni | |
| inessive | järjessäni | järjissäni | |
| elative | järjestäni | järjistäni | |
| illative | järkeeni | järkiini | |
| adessive | järjelläni | järjilläni | |
| ablative | järjeltäni | järjiltäni | |
| allative | järjelleni | järjilleni | |
| essive | järkenäni | järkinäni | |
| translative | järjekseni | järjikseni | |
| instructive | — | järkini | |
| abessive | järjettäni | järjittäni | |
| comitative | — | järkineni | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.