jääolot
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈjæːˌolot/, [ˈjæːˌo̞lo̞t̪]
Declension
| Inflection of jääolot (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | — | jääolot | |
| genitive | — | jääolojen | |
| partitive | — | jääoloja | |
| illative | — | jääoloihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | — | jääolot | |
| accusative | nom. | — | jääolot |
| gen. | — | ||
| genitive | — | jääolojen | |
| partitive | — | jääoloja | |
| inessive | — | jääoloissa | |
| elative | — | jääoloista | |
| illative | — | jääoloihin | |
| adessive | — | jääoloilla | |
| ablative | — | jääoloilta | |
| allative | — | jääoloille | |
| essive | — | jääoloina | |
| translative | — | jääoloiksi | |
| instructive | — | jääoloin | |
| abessive | — | jääoloitta | |
| comitative | — | jääoloineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.