itäryhmä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈitæˌryhmæ/, [ˈit̪æˌryçmæ]
- Hyphenation: i‧tä‧ryh‧mä
Declension
| Inflection of itäryhmä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | itäryhmä | itäryhmät | |
| genitive | itäryhmän | itäryhmien | |
| partitive | itäryhmää | itäryhmiä | |
| illative | itäryhmään | itäryhmiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | itäryhmä | itäryhmät | |
| accusative | nom. | itäryhmä | itäryhmät |
| gen. | itäryhmän | ||
| genitive | itäryhmän | itäryhmien itäryhmäinrare | |
| partitive | itäryhmää | itäryhmiä | |
| inessive | itäryhmässä | itäryhmissä | |
| elative | itäryhmästä | itäryhmistä | |
| illative | itäryhmään | itäryhmiin | |
| adessive | itäryhmällä | itäryhmillä | |
| ablative | itäryhmältä | itäryhmiltä | |
| allative | itäryhmälle | itäryhmille | |
| essive | itäryhmänä | itäryhminä | |
| translative | itäryhmäksi | itäryhmiksi | |
| instructive | — | itäryhmin | |
| abessive | itäryhmättä | itäryhmittä | |
| comitative | — | itäryhmineen | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.