isotäti
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of isotäti (Kotus type 5/risti, t-d gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | isotäti | isotädit | |
| genitive | isotädin | isotätien | |
| partitive | isotätiä | isotätejä | |
| illative | isotätiin | isotäteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | isotäti | isotädit | |
| accusative | nom. | isotäti | isotädit |
| gen. | isotädin | ||
| genitive | isotädin | isotätien | |
| partitive | isotätiä | isotätejä | |
| inessive | isotädissä | isotädeissä | |
| elative | isotädistä | isotädeistä | |
| illative | isotätiin | isotäteihin | |
| adessive | isotädillä | isotädeillä | |
| ablative | isotädiltä | isotädeiltä | |
| allative | isotädille | isotädeille | |
| essive | isotätinä | isotäteinä | |
| translative | isotädiksi | isotädeiksi | |
| instructive | — | isotädein | |
| abessive | isotädittä | isotädeittä | |
| comitative | — | isotäteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.