isänmurha
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈisænˌmurhɑ/, [ˈis̠ænˌmurhɑ]
Declension
| Inflection of isänmurha (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | isänmurha | isänmurhat | |
| genitive | isänmurhan | isänmurhien | |
| partitive | isänmurhaa | isänmurhia | |
| illative | isänmurhaan | isänmurhiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | isänmurha | isänmurhat | |
| accusative | nom. | isänmurha | isänmurhat |
| gen. | isänmurhan | ||
| genitive | isänmurhan | isänmurhien isänmurhainrare | |
| partitive | isänmurhaa | isänmurhia | |
| inessive | isänmurhassa | isänmurhissa | |
| elative | isänmurhasta | isänmurhista | |
| illative | isänmurhaan | isänmurhiin | |
| adessive | isänmurhalla | isänmurhilla | |
| ablative | isänmurhalta | isänmurhilta | |
| allative | isänmurhalle | isänmurhille | |
| essive | isänmurhana | isänmurhina | |
| translative | isänmurhaksi | isänmurhiksi | |
| instructive | — | isänmurhin | |
| abessive | isänmurhatta | isänmurhitta | |
| comitative | — | isänmurhineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.