isänisä
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of isänisä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | isänisä | isänisät | |
| genitive | isänisän | isänisien | |
| partitive | isänisää | isänisiä | |
| illative | isänisään | isänisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | isänisä | isänisät | |
| accusative | nom. | isänisä | isänisät |
| gen. | isänisän | ||
| genitive | isänisän | isänisien isänisäinrare | |
| partitive | isänisää | isänisiä | |
| inessive | isänisässä | isänisissä | |
| elative | isänisästä | isänisistä | |
| illative | isänisään | isänisiin | |
| adessive | isänisällä | isänisillä | |
| ablative | isänisältä | isänisiltä | |
| allative | isänisälle | isänisille | |
| essive | isänisänä | isänisinä | |
| translative | isänisäksi | isänisiksi | |
| instructive | — | isänisin | |
| abessive | isänisättä | isänisittä | |
| comitative | — | isänisineen | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.