intiansarvikuono
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of intiansarvikuono (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | intiansarvikuono | intiansarvikuonot | |
| genitive | intiansarvikuonon | intiansarvikuonojen | |
| partitive | intiansarvikuonoa | intiansarvikuonoja | |
| illative | intiansarvikuonoon | intiansarvikuonoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | intiansarvikuono | intiansarvikuonot | |
| accusative | nom. | intiansarvikuono | intiansarvikuonot |
| gen. | intiansarvikuonon | ||
| genitive | intiansarvikuonon | intiansarvikuonojen | |
| partitive | intiansarvikuonoa | intiansarvikuonoja | |
| inessive | intiansarvikuonossa | intiansarvikuonoissa | |
| elative | intiansarvikuonosta | intiansarvikuonoista | |
| illative | intiansarvikuonoon | intiansarvikuonoihin | |
| adessive | intiansarvikuonolla | intiansarvikuonoilla | |
| ablative | intiansarvikuonolta | intiansarvikuonoilta | |
| allative | intiansarvikuonolle | intiansarvikuonoille | |
| essive | intiansarvikuonona | intiansarvikuonoina | |
| translative | intiansarvikuonoksi | intiansarvikuonoiksi | |
| instructive | — | intiansarvikuonoin | |
| abessive | intiansarvikuonotta | intiansarvikuonoitta | |
| comitative | — | intiansarvikuonoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.