insulinooma
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of insulinooma (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | insulinooma | insulinoomat | |
| genitive | insulinooman | insulinoomien | |
| partitive | insulinoomaa | insulinoomia | |
| illative | insulinoomaan | insulinoomiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | insulinooma | insulinoomat | |
| accusative | nom. | insulinooma | insulinoomat |
| gen. | insulinooman | ||
| genitive | insulinooman | insulinoomien insulinoomainrare | |
| partitive | insulinoomaa | insulinoomia | |
| inessive | insulinoomassa | insulinoomissa | |
| elative | insulinoomasta | insulinoomista | |
| illative | insulinoomaan | insulinoomiin | |
| adessive | insulinoomalla | insulinoomilla | |
| ablative | insulinoomalta | insulinoomilta | |
| allative | insulinoomalle | insulinoomille | |
| essive | insulinoomana | insulinoomina | |
| translative | insulinoomaksi | insulinoomiksi | |
| instructive | — | insulinoomin | |
| abessive | insulinoomatta | insulinoomitta | |
| comitative | — | insulinoomineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.