inhibiittori
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of inhibiittori (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | inhibiittori | inhibiittorit | |
| genitive | inhibiittorin | inhibiittorien inhibiittoreiden inhibiittoreitten | |
| partitive | inhibiittoria | inhibiittoreita inhibiittoreja | |
| illative | inhibiittoriin | inhibiittoreihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | inhibiittori | inhibiittorit | |
| accusative | nom. | inhibiittori | inhibiittorit |
| gen. | inhibiittorin | ||
| genitive | inhibiittorin | inhibiittorien inhibiittoreiden inhibiittoreitten | |
| partitive | inhibiittoria | inhibiittoreita inhibiittoreja | |
| inessive | inhibiittorissa | inhibiittoreissa | |
| elative | inhibiittorista | inhibiittoreista | |
| illative | inhibiittoriin | inhibiittoreihin | |
| adessive | inhibiittorilla | inhibiittoreilla | |
| ablative | inhibiittorilta | inhibiittoreilta | |
| allative | inhibiittorille | inhibiittoreille | |
| essive | inhibiittorina | inhibiittoreina | |
| translative | inhibiittoriksi | inhibiittoreiksi | |
| instructive | — | inhibiittorein | |
| abessive | inhibiittoritta | inhibiittoreitta | |
| comitative | — | inhibiittoreineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.