ikärasismi
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of ikärasismi (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ikärasismi | ikärasismit | |
| genitive | ikärasismin | ikärasismien | |
| partitive | ikärasismia | ikärasismeja | |
| illative | ikärasismiin | ikärasismeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | ikärasismi | ikärasismit | |
| accusative | nom. | ikärasismi | ikärasismit |
| gen. | ikärasismin | ||
| genitive | ikärasismin | ikärasismien | |
| partitive | ikärasismia | ikärasismeja | |
| inessive | ikärasismissa | ikärasismeissa | |
| elative | ikärasismista | ikärasismeista | |
| illative | ikärasismiin | ikärasismeihin | |
| adessive | ikärasismilla | ikärasismeilla | |
| ablative | ikärasismilta | ikärasismeilta | |
| allative | ikärasismille | ikärasismeille | |
| essive | ikärasismina | ikärasismeina | |
| translative | ikärasismiksi | ikärasismeiksi | |
| instructive | — | ikärasismein | |
| abessive | ikärasismitta | ikärasismeitta | |
| comitative | — | ikärasismeineen | |
Synonyms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.