harakkakäki
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑrɑkːɑˌkæki/, [ˈhɑrɑkːɑˌkæki]
- Rhymes: -æki
- Hyphenation: ha‧rak‧ka‧kä‧ki
Declension
| Inflection of harakkakäki (Kotus type 7/ovi, k- gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | harakkakäki | harakkakäet | |
| genitive | harakkakäen | harakkakäkien | |
| partitive | harakkakäkeä | harakkakäkiä | |
| illative | harakkakäkeen | harakkakäkiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | harakkakäki | harakkakäet | |
| accusative | nom. | harakkakäki | harakkakäet |
| gen. | harakkakäen | ||
| genitive | harakkakäen | harakkakäkien | |
| partitive | harakkakäkeä | harakkakäkiä | |
| inessive | harakkakäessä | harakkakäissä | |
| elative | harakkakäestä | harakkakäistä | |
| illative | harakkakäkeen | harakkakäkiin | |
| adessive | harakkakäellä | harakkakäillä | |
| ablative | harakkakäeltä | harakkakäiltä | |
| allative | harakkakäelle | harakkakäille | |
| essive | harakkakäkenä | harakkakäkinä | |
| translative | harakkakäeksi | harakkakäiksi | |
| instructive | — | harakkakäin | |
| abessive | harakkakäettä | harakkakäittä | |
| comitative | — | harakkakäkineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.