hapanleipä
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of hapanleipä (Kotus type 10/koira, p-v gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | hapanleipä | hapanleivät | |
| genitive | hapanleivän | hapanleipien | |
| partitive | hapanleipää | hapanleipiä | |
| illative | hapanleipään | hapanleipiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | hapanleipä | hapanleivät | |
| accusative | nom. | hapanleipä | hapanleivät |
| gen. | hapanleivän | ||
| genitive | hapanleivän | hapanleipien hapanleipäinrare | |
| partitive | hapanleipää | hapanleipiä | |
| inessive | hapanleivässä | hapanleivissä | |
| elative | hapanleivästä | hapanleivistä | |
| illative | hapanleipään | hapanleipiin | |
| adessive | hapanleivällä | hapanleivillä | |
| ablative | hapanleivältä | hapanleiviltä | |
| allative | hapanleivälle | hapanleiville | |
| essive | hapanleipänä | hapanleipinä | |
| translative | hapanleiväksi | hapanleiviksi | |
| instructive | — | hapanleivin | |
| abessive | hapanleivättä | hapanleivittä | |
| comitative | — | hapanleipineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.