hajakenttä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑjɑˌkentːæ/, [ˈhɑjɑˌke̞n̪t̪ːæ]
- Hyphenation: ha‧ja‧kent‧tä
Declension
| Inflection of hajakenttä (Kotus type 10/koira, tt-t gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | hajakenttä | hajakentät | |
| genitive | hajakentän | hajakenttien | |
| partitive | hajakenttää | hajakenttiä | |
| illative | hajakenttään | hajakenttiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | hajakenttä | hajakentät | |
| accusative | nom. | hajakenttä | hajakentät |
| gen. | hajakentän | ||
| genitive | hajakentän | hajakenttien hajakenttäinrare | |
| partitive | hajakenttää | hajakenttiä | |
| inessive | hajakentässä | hajakentissä | |
| elative | hajakentästä | hajakentistä | |
| illative | hajakenttään | hajakenttiin | |
| adessive | hajakentällä | hajakentillä | |
| ablative | hajakentältä | hajakentiltä | |
| allative | hajakentälle | hajakentille | |
| essive | hajakenttänä | hajakenttinä | |
| translative | hajakentäksi | hajakentiksi | |
| instructive | — | hajakentin | |
| abessive | hajakentättä | hajakentittä | |
| comitative | — | hajakenttineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.