habilitaatio
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑbilitɑːtio/, [ˈhɑbilit̪ɑːt̪io̞]
- Hyphenation: ha‧bi‧li‧taa‧ti‧o
Declension
| Inflection of habilitaatio (Kotus type 3/valtio, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | habilitaatio | habilitaatiot | |
| genitive | habilitaation | habilitaatioiden habilitaatioitten | |
| partitive | habilitaatiota | habilitaatioita | |
| illative | habilitaatioon | habilitaatioihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | habilitaatio | habilitaatiot | |
| accusative | nom. | habilitaatio | habilitaatiot |
| gen. | habilitaation | ||
| genitive | habilitaation | habilitaatioiden habilitaatioitten | |
| partitive | habilitaatiota | habilitaatioita | |
| inessive | habilitaatiossa | habilitaatioissa | |
| elative | habilitaatiosta | habilitaatioista | |
| illative | habilitaatioon | habilitaatioihin | |
| adessive | habilitaatiolla | habilitaatioilla | |
| ablative | habilitaatiolta | habilitaatioilta | |
| allative | habilitaatiolle | habilitaatioille | |
| essive | habilitaationa | habilitaatioina | |
| translative | habilitaatioksi | habilitaatioiksi | |
| instructive | — | habilitaatioin | |
| abessive | habilitaatiotta | habilitaatioitta | |
| comitative | — | habilitaatioineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.