fuusiokeittiö
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈfuːsioˌkei̯tːiø/, [ˈfuːs̠io̞ˌke̞i̯t̪ːiø̞]
- Rhymes: -eitːiø
- Syllabification(key): fuu‧si‧o‧keit‧ti‧ö
Declension
| Inflection of fuusiokeittiö (Kotus type 3/valtio, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | fuusiokeittiö | fuusiokeittiöt | |
| genitive | fuusiokeittiön | fuusiokeittiöiden fuusiokeittiöitten | |
| partitive | fuusiokeittiötä | fuusiokeittiöitä | |
| illative | fuusiokeittiöön | fuusiokeittiöihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | fuusiokeittiö | fuusiokeittiöt | |
| accusative | nom. | fuusiokeittiö | fuusiokeittiöt |
| gen. | fuusiokeittiön | ||
| genitive | fuusiokeittiön | fuusiokeittiöiden fuusiokeittiöitten | |
| partitive | fuusiokeittiötä | fuusiokeittiöitä | |
| inessive | fuusiokeittiössä | fuusiokeittiöissä | |
| elative | fuusiokeittiöstä | fuusiokeittiöistä | |
| illative | fuusiokeittiöön | fuusiokeittiöihin | |
| adessive | fuusiokeittiöllä | fuusiokeittiöillä | |
| ablative | fuusiokeittiöltä | fuusiokeittiöiltä | |
| allative | fuusiokeittiölle | fuusiokeittiöille | |
| essive | fuusiokeittiönä | fuusiokeittiöinä | |
| translative | fuusiokeittiöksi | fuusiokeittiöiksi | |
| instructive | — | fuusiokeittiöin | |
| abessive | fuusiokeittiöttä | fuusiokeittiöittä | |
| comitative | — | fuusiokeittiöineen | |
| Possessive forms of fuusiokeittiö (type valtio) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | fuusiokeittiöni | fuusiokeittiömme |
| 2nd person | fuusiokeittiösi | fuusiokeittiönne |
| 3rd person | fuusiokeittiönsä | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.