fotografējamā
See also: fotografējama
Latvian
Participle
fotografējamā
- locative singular masculine form of fotografējams
- locative singular feminine form of fotografējams
fotografējamā
- genitive singular masculine form of fotografējamais
- nominative singular feminine form of fotografējamais
- vocative singular feminine form of fotografējamais
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.