fotografējamā

See also: fotografējama

Latvian

Participle

fotografējamā

  1. locative singular masculine form of fotografējams
  2. locative singular feminine form of fotografējams

fotografējamā

  1. genitive singular masculine form of fotografējamais
  2. nominative singular feminine form of fotografējamais
  3. vocative singular feminine form of fotografējamais
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.