fenyylietyyliamiini
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of fenyylietyyliamiini (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | fenyylietyyliamiini | fenyylietyyliamiinit | |
| genitive | fenyylietyyliamiinin | fenyylietyyliamiinien | |
| partitive | fenyylietyyliamiinia | fenyylietyyliamiineja | |
| illative | fenyylietyyliamiiniin | fenyylietyyliamiineihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | fenyylietyyliamiini | fenyylietyyliamiinit | |
| accusative | nom. | fenyylietyyliamiini | fenyylietyyliamiinit |
| gen. | fenyylietyyliamiinin | ||
| genitive | fenyylietyyliamiinin | fenyylietyyliamiinien | |
| partitive | fenyylietyyliamiinia | fenyylietyyliamiineja | |
| inessive | fenyylietyyliamiinissa | fenyylietyyliamiineissa | |
| elative | fenyylietyyliamiinista | fenyylietyyliamiineista | |
| illative | fenyylietyyliamiiniin | fenyylietyyliamiineihin | |
| adessive | fenyylietyyliamiinilla | fenyylietyyliamiineilla | |
| ablative | fenyylietyyliamiinilta | fenyylietyyliamiineilta | |
| allative | fenyylietyyliamiinille | fenyylietyyliamiineille | |
| essive | fenyylietyyliamiinina | fenyylietyyliamiineina | |
| translative | fenyylietyyliamiiniksi | fenyylietyyliamiineiksi | |
| instructive | — | fenyylietyyliamiinein | |
| abessive | fenyylietyyliamiinitta | fenyylietyyliamiineitta | |
| comitative | — | fenyylietyyliamiineineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.