farmakognosia
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of farmakognosia (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | farmakognosia | farmakognosiat | |
| genitive | farmakognosian | farmakognosioiden farmakognosioitten | |
| partitive | farmakognosiaa | farmakognosioita | |
| illative | farmakognosiaan | farmakognosioihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | farmakognosia | farmakognosiat | |
| accusative | nom. | farmakognosia | farmakognosiat |
| gen. | farmakognosian | ||
| genitive | farmakognosian | farmakognosioiden farmakognosioitten farmakognosiainrare | |
| partitive | farmakognosiaa | farmakognosioita | |
| inessive | farmakognosiassa | farmakognosioissa | |
| elative | farmakognosiasta | farmakognosioista | |
| illative | farmakognosiaan | farmakognosioihin | |
| adessive | farmakognosialla | farmakognosioilla | |
| ablative | farmakognosialta | farmakognosioilta | |
| allative | farmakognosialle | farmakognosioille | |
| essive | farmakognosiana | farmakognosioina | |
| translative | farmakognosiaksi | farmakognosioiksi | |
| instructive | — | farmakognosioin | |
| abessive | farmakognosiatta | farmakognosioitta | |
| comitative | — | farmakognosioineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.