erätaito
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈeræˌtɑi̯to/, [ˈe̞ræˌt̪ɑi̯t̪o̞]
- Hyphenation: e‧rä‧tai‧to
Declension
| Inflection of erätaito (Kotus type 1/valo, t-d gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | erätaito | erätaidot | |
| genitive | erätaidon | erätaitojen | |
| partitive | erätaitoa | erätaitoja | |
| illative | erätaitoon | erätaitoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | erätaito | erätaidot | |
| accusative | nom. | erätaito | erätaidot |
| gen. | erätaidon | ||
| genitive | erätaidon | erätaitojen | |
| partitive | erätaitoa | erätaitoja | |
| inessive | erätaidossa | erätaidoissa | |
| elative | erätaidosta | erätaidoista | |
| illative | erätaitoon | erätaitoihin | |
| adessive | erätaidolla | erätaidoilla | |
| ablative | erätaidolta | erätaidoilta | |
| allative | erätaidolle | erätaidoille | |
| essive | erätaitona | erätaitoina | |
| translative | erätaidoksi | erätaidoiksi | |
| instructive | — | erätaidoin | |
| abessive | erätaidotta | erätaidoitta | |
| comitative | — | erätaitoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.