eräreitti
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: e‧rä‧reit‧ti
- Rhymes: -eitːi
- IPA(key): /ˈeræˌreitːi/
Declension
| Inflection of eräreitti (Kotus type 5/risti, tt-t gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | eräreitti | eräreitit | |
| genitive | eräreitin | eräreittien | |
| partitive | eräreittiä | eräreittejä | |
| illative | eräreittiin | eräreitteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | eräreitti | eräreitit | |
| accusative | nom. | eräreitti | eräreitit |
| gen. | eräreitin | ||
| genitive | eräreitin | eräreittien | |
| partitive | eräreittiä | eräreittejä | |
| inessive | eräreitissä | eräreiteissä | |
| elative | eräreitistä | eräreiteistä | |
| illative | eräreittiin | eräreitteihin | |
| adessive | eräreitillä | eräreiteillä | |
| ablative | eräreitiltä | eräreiteiltä | |
| allative | eräreitille | eräreiteille | |
| essive | eräreittinä | eräreitteinä | |
| translative | eräreitiksi | eräreiteiksi | |
| instructive | — | eräreitein | |
| abessive | eräreitittä | eräreiteittä | |
| comitative | — | eräreitteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.