epäilevä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: e‧päi‧le‧vä
- IPA(key): /ˈepæilevæ/
Declension
| Inflection of epäilevä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | epäilevä | epäilevät | |
| genitive | epäilevän | epäilevien | |
| partitive | epäilevää | epäileviä | |
| illative | epäilevään | epäileviin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | epäilevä | epäilevät | |
| accusative | nom. | epäilevä | epäilevät |
| gen. | epäilevän | ||
| genitive | epäilevän | epäilevien epäileväinrare | |
| partitive | epäilevää | epäileviä | |
| inessive | epäilevässä | epäilevissä | |
| elative | epäilevästä | epäilevistä | |
| illative | epäilevään | epäileviin | |
| adessive | epäilevällä | epäilevillä | |
| ablative | epäilevältä | epäileviltä | |
| allative | epäilevälle | epäileville | |
| essive | epäilevänä | epäilevinä | |
| translative | epäileväksi | epäileviksi | |
| instructive | — | epäilevin | |
| abessive | epäilevättä | epäilevittä | |
| comitative | — | epäilevine | |
Derived terms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.