epääminen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈepæːminen/, [ˈe̞pæːˌmine̞n]
- Hyphenation: e‧pää‧mi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of epääminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | epääminen | epäämiset | |
| genitive | epäämisen | epäämisten epäämisien | |
| partitive | epäämistä | epäämisiä | |
| illative | epäämiseen | epäämisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | epääminen | epäämiset | |
| accusative | nom. | epääminen | epäämiset |
| gen. | epäämisen | ||
| genitive | epäämisen | epäämisten epäämisien | |
| partitive | epäämistä | epäämisiä | |
| inessive | epäämisessä | epäämisissä | |
| elative | epäämisestä | epäämisistä | |
| illative | epäämiseen | epäämisiin | |
| adessive | epäämisellä | epäämisillä | |
| ablative | epäämiseltä | epäämisiltä | |
| allative | epäämiselle | epäämisille | |
| essive | epäämisenä | epäämisinä | |
| translative | epäämiseksi | epäämisiksi | |
| instructive | — | epäämisin | |
| abessive | epäämisettä | epäämisittä | |
| comitative | — | epäämisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.