endomorfismi
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈendoˌmorfismi/, [ˈe̞ndo̞ˌmo̞rfis̠mi]
- Hyphenation: en‧do‧mor‧fis‧mi
Declension
| Inflection of endomorfismi (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | endomorfismi | endomorfismit | |
| genitive | endomorfismin | endomorfismien | |
| partitive | endomorfismia | endomorfismeja | |
| illative | endomorfismiin | endomorfismeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | endomorfismi | endomorfismit | |
| accusative | nom. | endomorfismi | endomorfismit |
| gen. | endomorfismin | ||
| genitive | endomorfismin | endomorfismien | |
| partitive | endomorfismia | endomorfismeja | |
| inessive | endomorfismissa | endomorfismeissa | |
| elative | endomorfismista | endomorfismeista | |
| illative | endomorfismiin | endomorfismeihin | |
| adessive | endomorfismilla | endomorfismeilla | |
| ablative | endomorfismilta | endomorfismeilta | |
| allative | endomorfismille | endomorfismeille | |
| essive | endomorfismina | endomorfismeina | |
| translative | endomorfismiksi | endomorfismeiksi | |
| instructive | — | endomorfismein | |
| abessive | endomorfismitta | endomorfismeitta | |
| comitative | — | endomorfismeineen | |
Italian
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.