emätinpuikko
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈemætinˌpui̯kːo/, [ˈe̞mæt̪inˌpui̯kːo̞]
- Hyphenation: e‧mä‧tin‧puik‧ko
Declension
| Inflection of emätinpuikko (Kotus type 1/valo, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | emätinpuikko | emätinpuikot | |
| genitive | emätinpuikon | emätinpuikkojen | |
| partitive | emätinpuikkoa | emätinpuikkoja | |
| illative | emätinpuikkoon | emätinpuikkoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | emätinpuikko | emätinpuikot | |
| accusative | nom. | emätinpuikko | emätinpuikot |
| gen. | emätinpuikon | ||
| genitive | emätinpuikon | emätinpuikkojen | |
| partitive | emätinpuikkoa | emätinpuikkoja | |
| inessive | emätinpuikossa | emätinpuikoissa | |
| elative | emätinpuikosta | emätinpuikoista | |
| illative | emätinpuikkoon | emätinpuikkoihin | |
| adessive | emätinpuikolla | emätinpuikoilla | |
| ablative | emätinpuikolta | emätinpuikoilta | |
| allative | emätinpuikolle | emätinpuikoille | |
| essive | emätinpuikkona | emätinpuikkoina | |
| translative | emätinpuikoksi | emätinpuikoiksi | |
| instructive | — | emätinpuikoin | |
| abessive | emätinpuikotta | emätinpuikoitta | |
| comitative | — | emätinpuikkoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.