elinhermo
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈelinˌhermo/, [ˈe̞linˌhe̞rmo̞]
- Hyphenation: e‧lin‧her‧mo
Declension
| Inflection of elinhermo (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | elinhermo | elinhermot | |
| genitive | elinhermon | elinhermojen | |
| partitive | elinhermoa | elinhermoja | |
| illative | elinhermoon | elinhermoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | elinhermo | elinhermot | |
| accusative | nom. | elinhermo | elinhermot |
| gen. | elinhermon | ||
| genitive | elinhermon | elinhermojen | |
| partitive | elinhermoa | elinhermoja | |
| inessive | elinhermossa | elinhermoissa | |
| elative | elinhermosta | elinhermoista | |
| illative | elinhermoon | elinhermoihin | |
| adessive | elinhermolla | elinhermoilla | |
| ablative | elinhermolta | elinhermoilta | |
| allative | elinhermolle | elinhermoille | |
| essive | elinhermona | elinhermoina | |
| translative | elinhermoksi | elinhermoiksi | |
| instructive | — | elinhermoin | |
| abessive | elinhermotta | elinhermoitta | |
| comitative | — | elinhermoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.