arvioiminen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑrʋioi̯minen/, [ˈɑrʋiˌo̞i̯mine̞n]
- Rhymes: -inen
- Hyphenation: ar‧vi‧oi‧mi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of arvioiminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | arvioiminen | arvioimiset | |
| genitive | arvioimisen | arvioimisten arvioimisien | |
| partitive | arvioimista | arvioimisia | |
| illative | arvioimiseen | arvioimisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | arvioiminen | arvioimiset | |
| accusative | nom. | arvioiminen | arvioimiset |
| gen. | arvioimisen | ||
| genitive | arvioimisen | arvioimisten arvioimisien | |
| partitive | arvioimista | arvioimisia | |
| inessive | arvioimisessa | arvioimisissa | |
| elative | arvioimisesta | arvioimisista | |
| illative | arvioimiseen | arvioimisiin | |
| adessive | arvioimisella | arvioimisilla | |
| ablative | arvioimiselta | arvioimisilta | |
| allative | arvioimiselle | arvioimisille | |
| essive | arvioimisena | arvioimisina | |
| translative | arvioimiseksi | arvioimisiksi | |
| instructive | — | arvioimisin | |
| abessive | arvioimisetta | arvioimisitta | |
| comitative | — | arvioimisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.